Spielbetrieb

- Ergebnisse, Tabelle, Spielplan -

HERREN II - Landesliga

 

01.10.22

vs. SC Memmelsdorf II (W 3:0)

Memmelsdorf

30.10.22

vs. BSV 98 Bayreuth (W 3:0) & VC 06 Hirschaid (W 3:1)

Clermont-Ferrand-Mittelschule Regensburg

13.11.22

vs. BSV 98 Bayreuth II

Bayreuth

26.11.22

vs. CVJM Arzberg

Arzberg

03.12.22

vs. TSV Abensberg

Mehrzweckhalle Abensberg

10.12.22

vs. BSV 98 Bayreuth

Bayreuth

17.12.22

vs. SpVgg Hainsacker & TSV Abensberg

Clermont-Ferrand-Mittelschule

14.01.23

vs. VC Schwandorf 

Oberpfalzhalle Schwandorf

22.01.23

vs. CVJM Arzberg & VC Schwandorf

Clermont-Ferrand-Mittelschule

28.01.23

vs. SpVgg Hainsacker

Lappersdorf

11.02.23

vs. BSV 98 Bayreuth II & SC Memmelsdorf II

Clermont-Ferrand-Mittelschule

18.02.23

vs. VC 06 Hirschaid

Hirschaid

- Ergebnisse, Tabelle, Spielplan -

HERREN III - Bezirksliga

15.10.22

vs. VC Hohenfels-Parsberg (W 3:0) & SG Weiden/Schnaittenbach (L 0:3)

FOS/BOS Regensburg

05.11.22

Unterüberschrift

vs. TV Furth i.W. (W 3:0) & SG Amberg II (W 3:1)

Dreifachhalle Furth i.W.

26.11.22

Unterüberschrift

vs. SV Wenzenbach & TV Furth i.W.

Wenzenbach

14.01.23

Unterüberschrift

vs. SG Amberg II & VC Hohenfels-Parsberg

FOS/BOS Turnhalle Regensburg

28.01.23

vs. FC Miltach & SG Weiden/Schnaittenbach

Miltach

11.02.23

vs. SV Wenzenbach & FC Miltach

Wenzenbach

- Ergebnisse, Tabelle, Spielplan -

HERREN IV - Bezirksklasse 

08.10.21

vs. VC Schwandorf II (W 3:1) & TB/ASV Regenstauf (W 3:1)

Schwandorf Oberpfalzhalle

05.11.22

Unterüberschrift

vs. SpVgg Hainsacker II (W 3:2) & ASV Schwend (L 1:3)

Hainsacker

22.01.23

Unterüberschrift

vs. TB/ASV Regenstauf und VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II

Clermont-Ferrand-Mittelschule

04.02.23

Unterüberschrift

vs. TSV Konnersreuth und SpVgg Hainsacker II

Konnersreuth

25.02.23

vs. TSV Falkenstein & TSV Konnersreuth

Falkenstein

11.03.23

vs. ASV Schwend und VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II

Birglandhalle Schwend

18.03.22

vs. TSV Falkenstein & VC Schwandorf II

FOS/BOS Turnhalle Regensburg

- Ergebnisse, Tabelle, Spielplan -

HERREN V - Kreisliga

01.10.22

vs. VC DJK Amberg III (L 2:3) und ASV Schwend II (L 1:3)

Clermont-Ferrand Mittelschule Regensburg

15.10.22

Unterüberschrift

vs. Donau Volleys VI (W 3:0) und VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld (W 3:0)

Grundschule Otto-Schwendt Halle Burgweinting

12.11.22

Unterüberschrift

vs. TSV Abensberg III und VC Schwandorf III

Clermont-Ferrand-Mittelschule Regensburg

04.12.22

Unterüberschrift

vs. TSV Abensberg III

TSV Mehrzweckhalle Abensberg

17.12.22

vs. FC Miltach II

Mehrzweckhalle Miltach

14.01.23

vs. VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld & FC Miltach II

Johann-Baptist-Laßleben-Schule Kallmünz

28.01.23

vs. ASV Schwend II & Donau Volleys VI

Birglandhalle Schwend

18.03.23

vs. VC Schwandorf III & VC DJK Amberg III

Sporthalle des Carl-Friedrich-Gauß-Gymnasium Schwandorf

- Ergebnisse, Tabelle, Spielplan -

HERREN VI - Kreisliga

15.10.22

Unterüberschrift

vs. Donau Volleys V (L 0:3) und VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld (L 1:3)

Grundschule Otto-Schwendt Halle Burgweinting

12.11.22

Unterüberschrift

vs. VC/DJK Amberg III & FC Miltach II

Schönwerth-Realschule Amberg

26.11.22

Unterüberschrift

vs. VC Schwandorf III & ASV Schwend II

Sporthalle des Carl-Friedrich-Gauß-Gymnasium Schwandorf
 

04.12.22

vs. TSV Abensberg III

TSV Mehrzweckhalle Abensberg

17.12.22

vs. FC Miltach II

Mehrzweckhalle Miltach

14.01.23

vs. TSV Abensberg III & VC DJK Amberg III

Clermont-Ferrand-Mittelschule Regensburg

28.01.23

vs. ASV Schwend II & Donau Volleys V

Birglandhalle Schwend